Unsere Landesmeister 2018

Unsere Landesmeister 2018

hier im einzelnen unsere Landesmeister und Platzierten (Top 10) in allen Diszipinen:

 

KK-Gewehr 100m
Einzel Herren IV  
1. Karl Heinz Feld SSC Bruchmühlen 288 Ringe
3. Jürgen Schweppe SSC Bruchmühlen 282 Ringe
KK-Gewehr 100m Auflage
Herren I - Mannschaft  
1. SSG Löhne   921,3 Ringe
Einzel Herren I    
9. Michael Stäube SSG Löhne 310,2 Ringe
Einzel Damen I    
3.  Kerstin Kalluweit SSG Löhne 308,3 Ringe
7.  Elke Heitkamp SSG Löhne 302,8 Ringe
Einzel Senioren I    
1. Heinrich Wiens SGes Spenge 318,2 Ringe
Einzel Seniorinnen III  
1. Beate Falck SSG Löhne 313,4 Ringe
3. Renate Eisele SV Dreiländereck 308,0 Ringe
8. Gudrun Linnemann SSG Löhne 301,7 Ringe
Einzel Seniorinnen IV  
 3. Lianne Dornhöfer SV Dreiländereck 305,2 Ringe
Luftgewehr Auflage    
Herren I - Mannschaft    
1. SGes Ennigloh   936,1 Ringe
Einzel Herren I    
5. Sascha Ebeler SGes Ennigloh 313,5 Ringe
Einzel Damen I    
3. Kerstin Kailuweit SSG Löhne 314,8 Ringe
7. Elke Heitkamp SSG Löhne 312,8 Ringe
Einzel Seniorinnen III  
1. Beate Falck SSG Löhne 315,0 Ringe
8. Gudrun Linnemann SSG Löhne 309,4 Ringe
Einzel Senioren IV  
1. Klaus Ebeler SGes Ennigloh 314,6 Ringe
Einzel Senioren V  
4. Wolfgang Zeitz SV Dreiländereck 313,5 Ringe
KK Sportgewehr Auflage
Herren I - Mannschaft  
1. SV Dreiländereck   913,8 Ringe
Einzel Herren I    
1. Michael Stäube SV Dreiländereck 309,5 Ringe
Einzel Damen I    
3. Kerstin Kailuweit SV Dreiländereck 302,8 Ringe
5. Elke Heitkamp SV Dreiländereck 301,5 Ringe
Senioren III - Mannschaft    
6. SV Dreiländereck   895,9 Ringe
Einzel Seniorinnen III    
1. Beate Falcke SSG Löhne 302,9 Ringe
4. Renate Eisele SV Dreiländereck 301,6 Ringe
6. Gudrun Linnemann SSG Löhne 298,0 Ringe
Einzel Seniorinnen IV    
6.  Lianne Dornhöfer SV Dreiländereck 286,9 Ringe
Einzel Senioren V    
1. Wolfgang Zeitz SV Dreiländereck 311,1 Ringe
Flinte Trap
Einzel Herren II    
1. Jörg Reichhardt SGS Vlotho 103 Tauben
3.  Tobias Steinberg SGS Vlotho 89 Tauben
Luftgewehr      
Schüler- Mannschaft  
5.  SG Enger   536 Ringe
Einzel Schüler m    
3. Bjarne Haverich SG Enger 185 Ringe
Einzel Schüler w    
2.  Joelina Röder SG Enger 187 Ringe
KK freie Waffe    
Herren I - Mannschaft    
1.  SSC Bruchmühlen   3380 Ringe 
Einzel Herren I    
1. Manuel Schwarz SSC Bruchmühlen 1137 Ringe
3. Philipp Effertz SSC Bruchmühlen 1123 Ringe
4.  Tim Schmidt SSC Bruchmühlen 1120 Ringe
6. Sebastian Busse SSC Bruchmühlen 1094 Ringe
Einzel Herren II    
1. Maik Eckhardt SSC Bruchmühlen 1161 Ringe
KK Liegend    
Herren I - Mannschaft
1. SSC Bruchmühlen   1757 Ringe
8. SV Oldinghausen   1723 Ringe
Einzel Herren II
3. Manuel Schwarz SSC Burchmühlen 586 Ringe
6. Tim Schmidt SSC Bruchmühlen 585 Ringe
Damen I - Mannschaft
7. SG Enger   1159 Ringe
Einzel Damen I
2. Veronique Münster SG Enger 587 Ringe
7. Claire Rothschild SG Enger 572 Ringe
Einzel Herren II    
1. Maik Eckhardt SSC Bruchmühlen 596 Ringe
2. Jörg Niehüser SSC Bruchmühlen 586 Ringe
Herren IV - Mannschaft  
1. SSC Bruchmühlen   1748 Ringe
2. SSC Bruchmühlen   1734 Ringe
3. SSC Bruchmühlen   1718 Ringe
Einzel Herren IV    
1. Hans Sievers-Leufker  SSC Bruchmühlen 583 Ringe
2.  Udo Baubkus  SSC Bruchmühlen 583 Ringe
4.  Alexander Kalika  SSC Bruchmühlen 582 Ringe
6.  Karl-Heinz Feld  SSC Bruchmühlen 581 Ringe
7.  Manfred Zimmer  SSC Bruchmühlen 579 Ringe
10. Jan de Bolster  SSC Bruchmühlen 577 Ringe
Schnellfeuerpistole    
Herren I - Mannschaft    
1. SG Enger   1570 Ringe
Einzel Herren I    
1. Frederik Niklas Münster SG Enger 548 Ringe
3. Nikolas Schröder SG Enger 526 Ringe
6. Stefan Krause SG Enger 496 Ringe
KK Sportpistole
Herren I - Mannschaft
1. SG Enger   1644 Ringe
Einzel Herren I 
10.  Frederik Niklas Münster  SG Enger 545 Ringe
Einzel Junioren I m
1. Jan-Hendrik Waldvogt SG Enger 555 Ringe
Perkussionspistole    
Einzel Herren IV    
2. Ulrich Müller SV Herford-Radewig 131 Ringe
3. Dieter Pörtner SV Herford-Radewig 128 Ringe